Archive

show blocks helper
  • 113 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 11 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 169 300m

Product Media Type:

  • 177 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 160 Double LC
  • 17 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 16 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 161 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader