Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2km
  • 43 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 43 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1 Double LC
  • 16 Double SC
  • 27 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 10 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 34 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader