Archive

show blocks helper
  • 13 GBIC
  • 104 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 300m
  • 103 550m

Product Media Type:

  • 121 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 107 Double LC
  • 14 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 15 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 106 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: