Archive

  • 15 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 16 2km
  • 14 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 14 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 12 Double LC
  • 16 MTP/MPO
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 30 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: