Archive

show blocks helper
  • 156 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 199 10km
  • 63 20km

Product Media Type:

  • 262 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 224 Double LC
  • 38 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 23 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 239 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: