Archive

  • 3 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 154 SFP28
  • 70 CFP2
  • 16 cSFP
  • 790 DAC
  • 62 GBIC
  • 192 QSFP
  • 1501 SFP
  • 2210 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 113 XENPAK
  • 1613 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 80m
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 38 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 174 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 10 1.5m
  • 83 2m
  • 10 2.5m
  • 187 3m
  • 12 4m
  • 148 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 73 7m
  • 69 10m
  • 33 15m
  • 36 20m
  • 5 25m
  • 44 30m
  • 4 40m
  • 27 50m
  • 6 70m
  • 248 100m
  • 83 150m
  • 25 220m
  • 179 300m
  • 93 550m
  • 7 1.4km
  • 122 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 1015 10km
  • 123 15km
  • 303 20km
  • 2464 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 2871 80km
  • 40 400m
  • 6 100km
  • 479 120km
  • 40 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 32 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 62 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 17 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 108 Copper
  • 47 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 819 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 7325 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 89 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 524 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 6816 Double LC
  • 454 Double SC
  • 132 MTP/MPO
  • 468 QSFP
  • 59 RJ45
  • 527 SFP+
  • 625 Single LC
  • 57 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 14 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 603 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 8406 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: