Archive

show blocks helper
  • 75 CFP2
  • 17 cSFP
  • 624 DAC
  • 68 GBIC
  • 315 QSFP
  • 1331 SFP
  • 2146 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 115 XENPAK
  • 1619 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 24 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 132 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 6 1.5m
  • 62 2m
  • 6 2.5m
  • 130 3m
  • 6 4m
  • 113 5m
  • 2 6m
  • 64 7m
  • 58 10m
  • 30 15m
  • 32 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 34 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 25 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 213 100m
  • 69 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 166 300m
  • 85 550m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 143 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 657 10km
  • 117 15km
  • 249 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2388 40km
  • 40 60km
  • 2829 80km
  • 21 400m
  • 3 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 469 120km
  • 40 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 89 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 20 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 85 Copper
  • 85 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 677 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 6794 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 27 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 361 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 6294 Double LC
  • 462 Double SC
  • 175 MTP/MPO
  • 359 QSFP
  • 48 RJ45
  • 399 SFP+
  • 490 Single LC
  • 57 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 301 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 7901 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 8202 results

preloader