Archive

  • 19 CFP
  • 23 QSFP-DD
  • 4 QSFP56
  • 5 CFP2
  • 170 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 2 40km (OS2) + FEC
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 7 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 62 100m
  • 11 150m
  • 30 2km
  • 115 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 3 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 19 40km
  • 3 80km
  • 10 500m
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 56 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 13 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 107 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 73 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 160 Double LC
  • 92 MTP/MPO
  • 8 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 5 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 6 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 256 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: