• 2 CFP2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 1 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 1 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: