show blocks helper
  • 3 DAC
  • 1 QSFP
  • 5 SFP
  • 3 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 1m
  • 1 3m
  • 1 30m
  • 1 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 1 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 3 10km
  • 1 20km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 Copper
  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 4 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO
  • 1 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 2 SFP+
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 12 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: