Archive

show blocks helper
  • 686 SFP+
  • 22 X2
  • 18 XENPAK
  • 635 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2km
  • 414 10km
  • 83 20km
  • 1030 40km
  • 224 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1751 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1514 Double LC
  • 97 Double SC
  • 141 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 113 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1639 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader