Archive

  • 51 SFP28
  • 1 SFP
  • 708 SFP+
  • 22 X2
  • 18 XENPAK
  • 635 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 300m
  • 1 2km
  • 675 10km
  • 95 20km
  • 1032 40km
  • 224 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2008 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 27 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1771 Double LC
  • 97 Double SC
  • 168 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 236 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1798 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: