Archive

  • 5 CFP2
  • 2 SFP
  • 624 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 11 XENPAK
  • 128 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 162 300m
  • 787 40km
  • 22 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 192 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 787 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 967 Double LC
  • 17 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 5 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 58 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 921 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: