Archive

show blocks helper
  • 57 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 60 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 60 4 Lanes of MMF

Product Connectors:

  • 60 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 58 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: