Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 986 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 16 300m
  • 85 550m
  • 74 2km
  • 10 3km
  • 132 10km
  • 117 15km
  • 109 20km
  • 322 40km
  • 497 80km
  • 35 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 154 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1243 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 980 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 288 Single LC
  • 49 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 82 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1315 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader