Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 1235 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 300m
  • 101 550m
  • 94 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 164 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 134 20km
  • 384 40km
  • 572 80km
  • 35 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 186 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1460 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 1133 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 382 Single LC
  • 51 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 142 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1504 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader