Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 68 GBIC
  • 1239 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 300m
  • 103 550m
  • 94 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 166 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 134 20km
  • 384 40km
  • 572 80km
  • 35 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 188 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1460 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1137 Double LC
  • 80 Double SC
  • 382 Single LC
  • 51 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 142 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1508 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: