Archive

  • 1 SFP28
  • 731 SFP+
  • 12 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 15 40km
  • 38 60km
  • 894 80km
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 935 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 909 Double LC
  • 39 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 48 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 900 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: