Archive

  • 284 SFP
  • 5 SFP+
  • 2 X2
  • 7 XENPAK
  • 31 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 40km
  • 187 80km
  • 379 120km
  • 4 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 620 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 555 Double LC
  • 11 Double SC
  • 46 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 616 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: