Archive

  • 8 SFP
  • 37 SFP+
  • 13 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 40km
  • 63 80km
  • 4 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 63 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 68 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 66 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: