Archive

show blocks helper
  • 91 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 37 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 150 300m

Product Media Type:

  • 150 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 134 Double LC
  • 16 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 14 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 136 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader