Archive

show blocks helper
  • 13 SFP28
  • 215 SFP+
  • 18 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 193 10km
  • 83 20km
  • 93 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 369 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 282 Double LC
  • 87 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 94 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 275 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: