Archive

  • 2 SFP
  • 138 SFP+
  • 37 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 230 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 53 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 272 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 12 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 284 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 26 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 256 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: