Archive

  • 684 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 694 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 10km
  • 1884 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1883 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1663 Double LC
  • 173 Double SC
  • 50 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 70 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1814 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: