Archive

show blocks helper
  • 226 SFP
  • 4 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 2km
  • 138 10km
  • 102 20km
  • 5 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 243 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 109 Double LC
  • 139 Single LC
  • 15 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 67 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 196 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: