Archive

show blocks helper
  • 224 SFP
  • 4 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 2km
  • 136 10km
  • 102 20km
  • 5 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 243 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 107 Double LC
  • 139 Single LC
  • 15 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 67 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 194 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader