Archive

show blocks helper
  • 17 cSFP
  • 100 SFP
  • 935 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 756 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 24 20km
  • 111 40km
  • 2200 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 2335 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 2080 Double LC
  • 173 Double SC
  • 78 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 86 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2249 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader