Archive

show blocks helper
  • 39 GBIC
  • 453 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 91 40km
  • 510 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 601 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 478 Double LC
  • 49 Double SC
  • 70 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 30 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 571 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader