Archive

show blocks helper
  • 47 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 47 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 48 4 Lanes of MMF

Product Connectors:

  • 48 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 48 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: