Archive

show blocks helper
  • 43 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 44 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 32 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 12 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 44 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 44 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

1–12 of 44 results

preloader