Archive

  • 39 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 41 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 28 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 41 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 41 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: