Archive

  • 1 CFP
  • 79 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 58 150m
  • 22 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 62 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 82 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 82 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: