Archive

show blocks helper
  • 77 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 56 150m
  • 21 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 60 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 79 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 79 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader