Archive

  • 15 SFP28
  • 18 QSFP
  • 270 SFP
  • 961 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 708 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 36 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 60 40km
  • 26 60km
  • 2168 80km
  • 6 100km
  • 447 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 9 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 2809 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 11 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2586 Double LC
  • 173 Double SC
  • 66 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 96 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2729 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: