Archive

show blocks helper
  • 14 SFP28
  • 19 QSFP
  • 274 SFP
  • 975 SFP+
  • 18 X2
  • 47 XENPAK
  • 744 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 36 10km
  • 60 40km
  • 26 60km
  • 2214 80km
  • 4 100km
  • 452 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 2866 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 2633 Double LC
  • 173 Double SC
  • 66 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 95 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2781 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: