Archive

show blocks helper
  • 93 CFP2
  • 17 cSFP
  • 305 DAC
  • 68 GBIC
  • 191 QSFP
  • 49 QSFP28
  • 1252 SFP
  • 1264 SFP+
  • 27 X2
  • 69 XENPAK
  • 932 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 36 1m
  • 28 2m
  • 39 3m
  • 38 5m
  • 33 7m
  • 45 10m
  • 31 15m
  • 35 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 24 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 26 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 162 100m
  • 86 150m
  • 25 220m
  • 192 300m
  • 101 550m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 127 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 687 10km
  • 133 15km
  • 278 20km
  • 2427 40km
  • 16 60km
  • 761 80km
  • 21 400m
  • 32 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 119 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 42 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 779 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 4335 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 18 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3956 Double LC
  • 290 Double SC
  • 196 MTP/MPO
  • 188 QSFP
  • 164 SFP+
  • 549 Single LC
  • 55 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 306 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 5049 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader