Archive

show blocks helper
  • 19 CFP
  • 15 QSFP-DD
  • 183 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 64 100m
  • 10 150m
  • 27 2km
  • 113 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 19 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 8 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 4 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 59 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 16 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 11 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 112 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 41 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 144 Double LC
  • 97 MTP/MPO
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 243 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: