Archive

show blocks helper
  • 10 cSFP
  • 16 GBIC
  • 325 SFP
  • 162 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 25 220m
  • 79 2km
  • 285 10km
  • 79 15km
  • 47 20km
  • 100 40km
  • 4 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 89 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 530 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 583 Double LC
  • 36 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 68 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 551 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader