Archive

show blocks helper
  • 33 CFP2
  • 13 GBIC
  • 104 QSFP
  • 84 SFP
  • 130 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 37 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 119 100m
  • 42 150m
  • 166 300m
  • 85 550m
  • 21 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 89 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 295 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 264 Double LC
  • 30 Double SC
  • 142 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 26 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 410 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader