Archive

show blocks helper
  • 91 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 150m
  • 1 1.4km
  • 32 2km
  • 43 10km
  • 20 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 10 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 57 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 95 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 96 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 96 results

preloader