Archive

show blocks helper
  • 121 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 150m
  • 1 1.4km
  • 55 2km
  • 50 10km
  • 20 40km
  • 3 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 6 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 20 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 10 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 65 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 128 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 129 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

1–12 of 129 results

preloader