Archive

show blocks helper
  • 12 QSFP
  • 137 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 21 2km
  • 6 3km
  • 31 10km
  • 27 15km
  • 51 20km
  • 55 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 180 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 13 MTP/MPO
  • 154 Single LC
  • 24 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 27 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 164 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader