Archive

show blocks helper
  • 36 QSFP28
  • 45 SFP+
  • 23 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 52 10km
  • 29 20km
  • 27 40km
  • 21 60km

Product Media Type:

  • 124 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 38 Double LC
  • 91 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 11 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 118 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader