Archive

  • 26 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 24 QSFP-DD
  • 4 QSFP56
  • 95 SFP28
  • 46 CFP2
  • 13 cSFP
  • 777 DAC
  • 62 GBIC
  • 189 QSFP
  • 170 QSFP28
  • 1372 SFP
  • 2011 SFP+
  • 45 X2
  • 93 XENPAK
  • 1498 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 40km (OS2) + FEC
  • 2 80m
  • 1 up to 120km with DCM and EDFA
  • 8 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 37 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 175 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 9 1.5m
  • 80 2m
  • 9 2.5m
  • 188 3m
  • 12 4m
  • 147 5m
  • 3 6m
  • 71 7m
  • 69 10m
  • 31 15m
  • 34 20m
  • 5 25m
  • 44 30m
  • 4 40m
  • 25 50m
  • 6 70m
  • 263 100m
  • 98 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 159 300m
  • 82 550m
  • 6 1.4km
  • 141 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 837 10km
  • 120 15km
  • 235 20km
  • 1 30km
  • 2235 40km
  • 36 60km
  • 2643 80km
  • 43 400m
  • 12 500m
  • 6 100km
  • 468 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 22 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 115 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 13 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 17 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 101 Copper
  • 39 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 771 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 6546 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 179 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 524 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 2 QSFP-DD
  • 6194 Double LC
  • 434 Double SC
  • 204 MTP/MPO
  • 462 QSFP
  • 54 RJ45
  • 517 SFP+
  • 507 Single LC
  • 57 Single SC

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: