Archive

show blocks helper

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 28 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 157 1m
  • 2 1.2m
  • 6 1.5m
  • 65 2m
  • 6 2.5m
  • 175 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 142 5m
  • 2 6m
  • 63 7m
  • 63 10m
  • 27 15m
  • 30 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 19 30m
  • 21 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 17 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 305 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 525 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 457 QSFP
  • 535 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 830 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 830 results

preloader