Archive

show blocks helper

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 83 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 6 1.4km
  • 30 2km
  • 53 10km
  • 19 40km
  • 20 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 63 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 19 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 28 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 66 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 16 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 110 Double LC
  • 99 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 209 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader