Archive

show blocks helper
  • 10 cSFP
  • 39 GBIC
  • 129 QSFP
  • 900 SFP
  • 354 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 86 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 150m
  • 3 220m
  • 73 2km
  • 466 10km
  • 33 15km
  • 137 20km
  • 466 40km
  • 40 60km
  • 678 80km
  • 365 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 5 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 18 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 18 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2267 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 25 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1843 Double LC
  • 68 Double SC
  • 25 MTP/MPO
  • 373 Single LC
  • 36 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 133 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2212 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 2345 results

preloader