Archive

  • 14 CFP
  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 69 SFP28
  • 10 cSFP
  • 39 GBIC
  • 104 QSFP
  • 1069 SFP
  • 421 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 88 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 150m
  • 3 220m
  • 9 300m
  • 43 2km
  • 678 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 186 20km
  • 553 40km
  • 42 60km
  • 754 80km
  • 380 120km
  • 39 150km
  • 45 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 10 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 14 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2670 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 71 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 6 2x Duplex CS
  • 2153 Double LC
  • 68 Double SC
  • 13 MTP/MPO
  • 489 Single LC
  • 38 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 283 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 2481 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: