Archive

show blocks helper
  • 42 CFP2
  • 17 QSFP
  • 1649 SFP+
  • 36 X2
  • 95 XENPAK
  • 1534 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 45 10km
  • 54 20km
  • 1896 40km
  • 2195 80km
  • 4 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 42 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 4254 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 3935 Double LC
  • 347 Double SC
  • 16 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 110 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4188 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader