Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 CFP4
  • 11 QSFP-DD
  • 14 SFP28
  • 58 CFP2
  • 1649 SFP+
  • 36 X2
  • 95 XENPAK
  • 1534 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 2km
  • 261 10km
  • 54 20km
  • 1916 40km
  • 2195 80km
  • 6 500m
  • 4 100km
  • 104 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 44 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 4483 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 21 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 4176 Double LC
  • 347 Double SC
  • 9 MTP/MPO
  • 16 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 226 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 4322 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: