Archive

  • 7 cSFP
  • 14 GBIC
  • 5 QSFP
  • 331 SFP
  • 18 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 22 220m
  • 7 1.4km
  • 90 2km
  • 11 3km
  • 115 10km
  • 91 15km
  • 72 20km
  • 34 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 85 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 3 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 349 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 272 Double LC
  • 15 Double SC
  • 7 MTP/MPO
  • 127 Single LC
  • 21 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 5 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 52 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 385 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: