Archive

  • 7 cSFP
  • 16 GBIC
  • 329 SFP
  • 172 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 26 220m
  • 81 2km
  • 302 10km
  • 81 15km
  • 45 20km
  • 99 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 92 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 517 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 25 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 598 Double LC
  • 36 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 67 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 561 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: