Archive

  • 7 cSFP
  • 14 GBIC
  • 308 SFP
  • 149 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 8 XENPAK
  • 36 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 24 220m
  • 80 2km
  • 275 10km
  • 74 15km
  • 44 20km
  • 87 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 89 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 461 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 34 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 552 Double LC
  • 32 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 7 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 63 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 514 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: