Archive

  • 10 CFP
  • 7 QSFP-DD
  • 2 QSFP56
  • 66 SFP28
  • 16 CFP2
  • 12 GBIC
  • 75 QSFP
  • 50 QSFP28
  • 100 SFP
  • 141 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 9 XENPAK
  • 36 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 8 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 177 100m
  • 64 150m
  • 166 300m
  • 96 550m
  • 43 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 22 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 117 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 17 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 406 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 3 MTP/MPO-12 PC
  • 4 MTP/MPO-24
  • 361 Double LC
  • 28 Double SC
  • 167 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 39 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 521 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: