Archive

  • 8 SFP28
  • 8 SFP
  • 1 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 28 10km
  • 5 20km
  • 13 40km
  • 7 80km
  • 8 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 62 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 43 Double LC
  • 19 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Commercial -5°C to 70°C
  • 19 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 42 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: