Archive

  • 12 CFP
  • 67 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 67 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 18 40km
  • 3 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 70 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 89 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 85 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: