Archive

  • 2 SFP28
  • 123 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 8 2km
  • 5 3km
  • 31 10km
  • 24 15km
  • 48 20km
  • 51 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 163 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 2 Double LC
  • 144 Single LC
  • 21 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 26 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 140 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: