Archive

  • 103 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 3km
  • 13 10km
  • 29 20km
  • 26 40km
  • 52 80km
  • 17 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 137 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 125 Single LC
  • 14 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 23 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 115 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: