Archive

  • 111 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 3km
  • 16 10km
  • 32 20km
  • 27 40km
  • 52 80km
  • 17 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 146 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 130 Single LC
  • 16 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 24 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 122 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: