Archive

  • 45 SFP28
  • 37 CFP2
  • 4 cSFP
  • 14 GBIC
  • 93 QSFP
  • 12 QSFP28
  • 420 SFP
  • 151 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 9 XENPAK
  • 37 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 150m
  • 23 220m
  • 9 300m
  • 7 1.4km
  • 124 2km
  • 5 3km
  • 416 10km
  • 97 15km
  • 96 20km
  • 172 40km
  • 2 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 13 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 46 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 94 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 780 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 17 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 724 Double LC
  • 33 Double SC
  • 31 MTP/MPO
  • 142 Single LC
  • 21 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 104 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 845 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: