Archive

show blocks helper
  • 45 SFP28
  • 54 CFP2
  • 4 cSFP
  • 16 GBIC
  • 103 QSFP
  • 13 QSFP28
  • 457 SFP
  • 171 SFP+
  • 5 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 41 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 150m
  • 24 220m
  • 9 300m
  • 8 1.4km
  • 133 2km
  • 5 3km
  • 459 10km
  • 106 15km
  • 100 20km
  • 195 40km
  • 2 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 15 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 52 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 99 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 12 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 849 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 797 Double LC
  • 36 Double SC
  • 35 MTP/MPO
  • 152 Single LC
  • 21 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 109 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 931 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: