Archive

show blocks helper
  • 2 SFP28
  • 36 QSFP28
  • 10 SFP
  • 1 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 51 10km
  • 10 40km
  • 13 80km
  • 8 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 75 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 8 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 83 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 7 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 76 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: