Archive

show blocks helper
  • 4 QSFP
  • 4 SFP
  • 1 SFP+

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 10 10km
  • 2 20km
  • 8 40km
  • 10 80km
  • 4 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 35 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 35 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 5 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 30 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader