Archive

show blocks helper
  • 2 SFP28
  • 3 GBIC
  • 51 SFP
  • 54 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 24 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 24 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 58 40km
  • 87 80km
  • 10 120km
  • 3 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 183 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 161 Double LC
  • 22 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 7 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 176 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: